ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
By  SportGR.eu
 
Αγων.Περίοδος Κατηγορία   Τρ.Περίοδος
 
 
 

 
ΟνοματεπώνυμοΓκόλ
ΕΛ ΑΡΑΜΠΙ ΓΙΟΥΣΕΦ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)12
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)9
ΟΛΙΒΕΊΡΑ ΝΕΛΣΟΝ (Α.Ε.Κ.)9
ΜΠΑΡΑΛΕΣ ΤΖΕΡΟΝΙΜΟ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)7
ΒΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)6
ΛΙΒΑΪΑ ΜΑΡΚΟ (Α.Ε.Κ.)6
ΜΑΚΕΝΤΑ ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΚΟ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)6
ΜΟΥΝΙΘ ΧΟΥΑΝ (ΒΟΛΟΣ Ν.Π.Σ.)6
ΣΟΥΝΤΑΝΙ ΧΙΛΑΛ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)6
ΤΟΥΡΑΜ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)6
ΤΣΙΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ (Ο.Φ.Η.)6
IDEYE BROWN AIDE (ΑΡΗΣ)5
ΒΑΛΜΠΟΥΕΝΑ ΜΑΤΙΕ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)5
ΜΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (Α.Ε.Κ.)5
ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)5
ΜΙΛΟΣΑΒΛΙΕΒΙΤΣ ΡΑΝΤΟΜΟ (Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)5
ΜΠΡΟΥΝΟ ΓΚΑΜΑ (ΑΡΗΣ)5
ΣΦΙΝΤΕΡΣΚΙ ΚΑΡΟΛ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)5
ΤΟΡΕΣ ΧΟΑΚΙΝ (ΒΟΛΟΣ Ν.Π.Σ.)5
ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΕΖ ΛΟΥΙΣ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)5
SASA LUCAS (ΑΡΗΣ)4
ΑΝΤΕΛΙΝΟ ΒΙΕΡΙΝΙΑ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)4
ΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΙ ΜΠΑΣΑΝΑ (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)4
ΊΝΓΚΑΣΟΝ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)4
ΜΙΣΙΤΣ ΓΙΟΣΙΠ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)4
ΝΑΜΠΙ ΑΝΤΙΛ (Ο.Φ.Η.)4
ΟΥΑΡΝΤΑ ΑΜΡ (Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)4
ΣΕΜΕΔΟ ΛΙΣΑΝΤΡΟ (Ο.Φ.Η.)4
ΦΙΓΚΕΪΡΑΔΟ ΖΟΑΟ (Ο.Φ.Η.)4
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)4
DIGUINY NICOLAS (ΑΡΗΣ)3
LARSSON DANIEL (ΑΡΗΣ)3
ROSE LINDSAY (ΑΡΗΣ)3
VELEZ FRAN MANUEL (ΑΡΗΣ)3
ΓΕΝΤΡΙΣΕΚ ΕΡΙΚ (ΒΟΛΟΣ Ν.Π.Σ.)3
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)3
ΓΚΕΡΕΡΟ ΜΙΓΚΕΛ ΑΝΧΕΛ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)3
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)3
ΕΝΤΟΥΑΡΔΟ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)3
ΚΆΡΟΛ ΣΦΙΝΤΈΡΣΚΙ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)3
ΛΗΜΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)3
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (Ο.Φ.Η.)3
ΜΙΣΙΤΣ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)3
ΜΠΑΪΡΟΒΙΤΣ ΑΝΤΜΙΡ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)3
ΝΕΪΡΑ ΧΟΥΑΝ (Ο.Φ.Η.)3
ΝΟΥΝΙΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ (Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)3
ΠΕΛΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)3
ΠΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)3
ΦΑΤΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΟΝΙ (Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)3
ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΕΖ ΜΠΟΡΧΑ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)3
ΦΟΣΕ ΤΖΟΡΝΤΑΝ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)3
CHUBA AKPOM (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)2
ΑΚΠΟΜ CHUBA (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)2
ΒΑΛΙΕΝΤΕ ΧΟΣΕ ΛΟΥΙΣ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)2
ΒΕΡΝΤΕ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛΕ (Α.Ε.Κ.)2
ΖΑΧΙΝΤ ΓΚΙΑΣ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)2
ΛΕΟ ΜΑΤΟΣ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)2
ΜΑΞΙΜΟΒΙΤΣ ΝΟΒΙΤΣΑ (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)2
ΜΩΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)2
ΝΤΑΝΙ ΜΠΕΧΑΡΑΝΟ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)2
ΝΤΑΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΜΠΙΟΛΑ (Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)2
ΝΤΙΑΣ ΧΟΡΧΕ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)2
ΟΥΓΚΡΑΪ ΡΟΝΑΛΝΤ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)2
ΠΕΡΕΑ ΧΟΥΑΝ ΧΟΣΕ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)2
ΣΙΜΟΕΣ ΑΝΤΡΕ (Α.Ε.Κ.)2
ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)2
ΣΟΥΑΡΕΖ ΝΤΑΝΙ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)2
ΣΤΟΥΡΓΚΕΟΝ ΦΑΜΠΙΟ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)2
ΤΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)2
ΦΕΡΕΪΡΑ ΦΕΛΙΠΕ (Ο.Φ.Η.)2
ΦΕΤΦΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ)2
ΧΟΣΕ ΑΝΧΕΛ ΚΡΕΣΠΟ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)2
LÉO JABÁ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)1
MAKENTA FENTERIKO ΦΕΝΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΜΑΚΕΝΤΑ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)1
MATILLA JAVIER MAGRO (ΑΡΗΣ)1
MEGIADO MIGEL (Ο.Φ.Η.)1
ΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΜΠΑ ΣΟΥΝΤΑΪ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)1
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)1
ΑΝΤΙΓΙΑΤ ΑΛΑΧ (ΒΟΛΟΣ Ν.Π.Σ.)1
ΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΙ ΜΠΑΤΣΑΝΑ (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)1
ΑΡΙΓΙΜΠΙ ΓΚΜΠΟΛΙ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)1
ΑΡΣΕ ΠΕΔΡΟ (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)1
ΒΑΖ ΡΙΚΑΡΝΤΟ (Ο.Φ.Η.)1
ΒΡΑΝΙΕΣ ΟΓΚΝΙΕΝ (Α.Ε.Κ.)1
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Α.Ε.Κ.)1
ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)1
ΓΙΟΒΑΝΟΒΙΙΓΚΟΡ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)1
ΓΙΟΥΣΈΦ ΕΛ ΑΡΑΜΠΊ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)1
ΓΚΑΡΣΙΑ ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΕΖ ΜΑΡΚ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)1
ΓΚΙΛΈΡΜΕ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)1
ΓΚΟΝΖΑΛΕΣ ΕΝΕΚΟ ΚΑΠΙΓΙΑ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)1
ΓΟΥΑΛΕΪ ΟΣΚΑΡ (Ο.Φ.Η.)1
ΓΟΥΙΛΙΑΜ ΝΤΕ ΑΜΟΡΙΜ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)1
ΓΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)1
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)1
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ (ΒΟΛΟΣ Ν.Π.Σ.)1
ΔΗΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΕΛΙΝΙ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)1
ΔΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)1
ΕΛΑΜΠΝΤΕΛΑΟΥΙ ΟΜΑΡ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)1
ΕΝΣΙΚΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΑΡΚ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)1
ΖΙΒΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ (Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)1
ΙΝΣΟΥΑ ΕΜΑΝΟΥΕΛ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)1
ΚΑΜΑΡΑ ΜΑΝΤΙ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)1
ΚΑΜΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)1
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)1
ΚΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)1
ΚΝΕΤ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΦΕΡ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)1
ΚΟΛΟΒΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)1
ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)1
ΛΟΠΕΣ ΕΝΤΕΡ (Α.Ε.Κ.)1
ΛΟΥΣΕΡΟ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)1
ΛΥΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ (ΒΟΛΟΣ Ν.Π.Σ.)1
ΜΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΒΟΛΟΣ Ν.Π.Σ.)1
ΜΕΓΙΑΔΟ ΜΕΓΚΕΛ (Ο.Φ.Η.)1
ΜΙΛΟΓΙΕΒΙΤΣ ΝΕΜΑΝΙΑ (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)1
ΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΤΕΛΕΤΙΤΣ (Α.Ε.Κ.)1
ΜΟΛΟ ΓΙΟΧΑΝ (ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ)1
ΜΟΡΑΡ ΒΛΑΝΤ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)1
ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ (Α.Ε.Κ.)1
ΜΠΑΡΙΕΝΤΟΣ ΖΑΝ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)1
ΜΠΕΡΤΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ (Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)1
ΝΑΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)1
ΝΤΑΛΣΙΟ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)1
ΝΤΑΜΙΡ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)1
ΝΤΕ ΑΜΟΡΙΜ ΓΟΥΙΛΙΑΜ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)1
ΝΤΕ ΟΛΙΒΕΪΡΑ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΡΑΜΟΣ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)1
ΝΤΙΕΓΚΟ ΜΠΙΣΕΣΒΑΡ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)1
ΝΤΙΡΕΣΤΑΝ ΜΙΚΑΕΛ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)1
ΟΥΜΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΒΙΕ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)1
ΠΑΣΚΑΛ ΣΙΤΟ (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)1
ΡΙΣΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ)1
ΡΟΜΑΝΙΤΣ ΛΑΖΑΡ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)1
ΣΑΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)1
ΣΑΝΙΑ ΠΙΕΡ (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)1
ΣΕΜΕΔΟ ΡΟΥΜΠΕΝ (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)1
ΣΟΣΑ ΛΕΑΝΤΡΟ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)1
ΤΖΟΥΡΙΣΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΠΕΤΑΡ (SCODA ΞΑΝΘΗ)1
ΤΣΙΓΚΡΙΝΣΚΙ ΝΤΜΙΤΡΟ (Α.Ε.Κ.)1
ΤΣΙΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)1
ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ (ΒΟΛΟΣ Ν.Π.Σ.)1
 0
 0